Leaderboard

RankNameWin AmountSpend AmountPoints
1Bhai9,000990223.55
2Square300,00011,000182.33
3pk14029190,0005,500140.35
4AABDEEN05,500124.85
5towny45,0003,850123.96
6vastu160,00011,000104.45
7Dengai10,0001,540103.55
8Trilok40,00011,000101.53
990000060,00011,00093.16
10rajukumar541A10,0001,54087.58
11sakshamagarwal52,6241,21087.25
12Sharkplay15,00099085.10
13HIRAY200,0002,75070.54
14Seemat9,00099069.44
15shark390,0005,50068.17
16knockarian3,00099064.11
17bhushan626660,0005,50061.17
18Wine20,00011,00059.75
19roopesh30,0003,85056.51
20PaddyPower60,0005,50054.47
21speedyarya8,0961,21054.38
22SIDDHARTHA40,00011,00054.19
232CARDS4LIFE40,00011,00051.96
24VK007775,0003,85051.33
259ball21,00099044.04
26Death6,00099043.77
27Abmodi8,0961,21043.70
28betscarface6,00099042.54
29ahmedabad890,0003,85042.31
30pappy25,0001,54040.50
31Psp8,0961,21040.08
32chandanara628216,1921,21040.06
33Pokercrazy101230,0003,85039.20
34Matpoker430,00099038.41
35Rag1235,0001,54037.72
36vivek2530,0003,85036.68
37rraja30,0003,85035.03
38SATJALM9,00099033.53
39Holdbaby4,0481,21033.20
40Rishikesh6,00099027.66
41NILUS77460,00011,00023.09
42pound140,00011,00022.62
43ROCKSOLIDS120,00011,00022.39
44Jokerwa100,00011,00022.17
45hunter80,00011,00021.96
46Amitmaurya199297,5002,20021.76
47roundking40,00011,00021.55
48Uberme40,00011,00021.35
49HARTLIV40,00011,00021.16
50100040,00011,00020.97
51JumpinJAQK40,00011,00020.79
52ninja220,00011,00020.44
53Akashak67,5002,20019.76
54BabyShark52,5002,20019.28
55fijo199145,0002,20018.84
56Spacecadet237,5002,20018.63
57INDNAB30,0002,20018.43
58RATNA522,5002,20018.04
59aashishkumar22,5002,20017.17
60raghuk15,0002,20016.27
61Khelopoker130,0002,75016.04
62cash15,0002,20016.00
63Satram600,0005,50015.91
64Ssingh15,0002,20015.87
65ZINUD15,0002,20015.75
66Acetop15,0002,20015.62
67yash9915,0002,20015.50
68Pratapdas3,00099015.43
69goldfinger270,0005,50015.37
70Mikelle7,5002,20015.27
71nokia50,0002,75015.26
72mamu1217,5002,20015.16
73charan404930,0002,75015.15
74Pranavbang1210,0005,50015.07
75Villag7,5002,20015.05
76Omsaii20,0002,75014.95
77Titan007180,0005,50014.88
78chandu152520,0002,75014.85
79mkk3007,5002,20014.83
80shrot0720,0002,75014.67
81DHOOM2150,0005,50014.61
82AADI20,0002,75014.48
83Zaalimlondaa120,0005,50014.44
84Karangarg20,0002,75014.39
85Wait10,0002,75014.22
86AADESH90,0005,50014.19
87aakashgoud9790,0005,50014.11
88afrazshaikh10,0002,75014.06
89Abhijith10,0002,75013.97
90dragongame60,0005,50013.96
91AMITKROCKS60,0005,50013.88
92ajayagarwal60,0005,50013.81
93Arunmore10,0002,75013.74
94MRRIGHT60,0005,50013.66
95Flashrider60,0005,50013.59
96AKJJ60,0005,50013.52
97YESHWINS60,0005,50013.45
98SUKISAILAK10,0002,75013.44
99BHANDARI271030,0005,50013.38
100FLOPPP30,0005,50013.31
101luckyidiot30,0005,50013.25
102Tausif123430,0005,50013.18
103Ashishvir30,0005,50013.12
104BIRSABABA30,0005,50013.05
105Billub05,50012.99
106ewekobhai8005,50012.87
107Maahi13205,50012.81
108a6hwin05,50012.75
109bloom05,50012.69
110nike198405,50012.58
111GANG05,50012.52
112arjundeo05,50012.47
113JAANLOVE05,50012.36
114Magical05,50012.31
115pokerpassion05,50012.26
116whatsapp05,50012.20
117potpotjackpot05,50012.15
118momsaid5bet315,0003,85010.98
119Darknet150,0003,85010.94
120krishmuk105,0003,85010.89
121muck_you45,0003,85010.85
122VIPIN12PH45,0003,85010.81
123looper36030,0003,85010.76
124SLECKER30,0003,85010.72
125KELLY30,0003,85010.68
126penguin65,0001,54010.64
127AMARJET30,0003,85010.64
1281234RAHUL30,0003,85010.56
129Manat30,0003,85010.52
130abhishekgodara15,0003,85010.48
131amit_310315,0003,85010.44
132imlikala15,0003,85010.40
133saw8845,0001,54010.40
134POKERBAZ199535,0001,54010.22
135cardschat30,0001,5409.96
136gem20,0001,5409.92
137Mahesbhar15,0001,5409.54
138Slowroller10,0001,5409.33
139Aaag10,0001,5409.29
140Carbon10,0001,5409.26
141million321910,0001,5409.23
142VIKRAV10,0001,5409.20
143Monish10,0001,5409.16
144aadil06010,0001,5409.13
145Vegan5,0001,5409.10
146Kabil1235,0001,5409.07
147Krishtina5,0001,5409.04
148fishthink5,0001,5409.01
149lovely80,9601,2107.47
150Vinay0936,4321,2107.44
151sudip199628,3361,2107.42
152AARUSHYADAV24,2881,2107.40
153PIKO143220,2401,2107.37
154Imhighlshove12,1441,2107.35
155TYSON8,0961,2107.32
156sharktank98,0961,2107.30
157Himkar8,0961,2107.28
158Walkman8,0961,2107.25
159Buttfish8,0961,2107.23
160Emstan8,0961,2107.21
161pokerbaba4,0481,2107.19
162OBAM4,0481,2107.16
163CTON4,0481,2107.14
164Snowmen4,0481,2107.12
165hitesh4,0481,2107.10
166hotdog63,0009906.73
167Niteshkr1642,0009906.71
168Dybalamask21,0009906.69
169ipayurbills18,0009906.67
170som15,0009906.65
171scamartist12,0009906.63
172William9,0009906.61
173Abhi_engg016,0009906.59
174Acehole6,0009906.57
175ANUPSANAT26,0009906.56
176Jaleshingh6,0009906.54
177butterchichen16,0009906.52
178callme6,0009906.50
179Lolsfragment63,0009906.48
180FIGHTERMAN6,0009906.46
181BLACKAA6,0009906.45
182tucka3,0009906.43
183SHAKY3,0009906.41
184shakel42,0009906.39
185Lowely30,0009906.38
186DoNtBluff18,0009906.36
187Chakravyuh9,0009906.34
188iamnuts6,0009906.32
189brick6,0009906.31
190avatar16,0009906.29
191Vina6,0009906.27
192smartace6,0009906.26
193Sunshine6,0009906.24
194manish6,0009906.23
195Chennai3,0009906.21
196letsflip3,0009906.19